Vrouwen 1

Programma

Vorige Volgende
 
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
26-10-2019
Rood-Wit '58 VR1   EFC '58 VR1
11 : 00 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
26-10-2019
Lelystad '67 VR1   DSV '61 VR2
11 : 30 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
26-10-2019
WZC Wapenveld VR1   Batavia '90 VR1
12 : 00 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
26-10-2019
Swift '64 VR2   Hulshorst VR1
12 : 15 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
26-10-2019
Unicum VR1   Zeewolde VR1
13 : 00 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
26-10-2019
Elspeet VR1   Prins Bernhard VR1
14 : 30 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
02-11-2019
Lelystad '67 VR1   EFC '58 VR1
11 : 30 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
02-11-2019
Hulshorst VR1   Elspeet VR1
11 : 30 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
02-11-2019
WZC Wapenveld VR1   Unicum VR1
12 : 00 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
02-11-2019
Swift '64 VR2   Zeewolde VR1
12 : 15 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
02-11-2019
DSV '61 VR2   Prins Bernhard VR1
12 : 30 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
02-11-2019
Batavia '90 VR1   Rood-Wit '58 VR1
14 : 00 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
09-11-2019
Rood-Wit '58 VR1   Lelystad '67 VR1
10 : 00 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
09-11-2019
Prins Bernhard VR1   Hulshorst VR1
10 : 30 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
09-11-2019
EFC '58 VR1   DSV '61 VR2
12 : 00 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
09-11-2019
Unicum VR1   Swift '64 VR2
12 : 45 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
09-11-2019
Zeewolde VR1   Batavia '90 VR1
13 : 30 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
09-11-2019
Elspeet VR1   WZC Wapenveld VR1
14 : 30 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
16-11-2019
Prins Bernhard VR1   Rood-Wit '58 VR1
10 : 30 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
16-11-2019
EFC '58 VR1   Elspeet VR1
11 : 30 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
16-11-2019
Hulshorst VR1   WZC Wapenveld VR1
11 : 30 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
16-11-2019
DSV '61 VR2   Unicum VR1
12 : 30 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
16-11-2019
Batavia '90 VR1   Swift '64 VR2
13 : 30 uur
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
16-11-2019
Zeewolde VR1   Lelystad '67 VR1
13 : 30 uur

Uitslagen

Vorige Volgende
 
Wedstrijddag Dinsdag
08-10-2019
Zeewolde VR1   Elspeet VR1
  1 - 0  
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
12-10-2019
Rood-Wit '58 VR1   Zeewolde VR1
  3 - 4  
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
12-10-2019
WZC Wapenveld VR1   Prins Bernhard VR1
  2 - 19  
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
12-10-2019
Swift '64 VR2   EFC '58 VR1
  1 - 0  
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
12-10-2019
DSV '61 VR2   Hulshorst VR1
   
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
12-10-2019
Lelystad '67 VR1   Batavia '90 VR1
   
Wedstrijddag Zaterdag
12-10-2019
Elspeet VR1   Unicum VR1
  2 - 6  

Stand

1. Unicum VR1 4 12
2. Prins Bernhard VR1 3 9
3. DSV '61 VR2 2 6
4. Hulshorst VR1 3 6
5. Rood-Wit '58 VR1 4 6
6. Swift '64 VR2 4 6
7. Zeewolde VR1 4 6
8. EFC '58 VR1 3 3
9. WZC Wapenveld VR1 3 3
10. Batavia '90 VR1 2 0
11. Elspeet VR1 3 0
12. Lelystad '67 VR1 3 0

Vrouwen 1.jpg

Trainer: Johan Hensums
Ass. trainer:
Leiders: Erik stapper
Verzorgster: Alie van de Wal
Tenue:
Visser Nederland


Trainingsavond: Maandag en Woensdag: 19.30 - 20.30